1 | 97 | Kammerad J Brüggemann N. Roßmann H | | sportkammerad.de | Staffel M | 4:19:00 |
2 | 60 | Ricardo Schlemonat | 80 | Gerwisch | AK4 | 4:26:51 |
3 | 94 | Keusch T. Möhwald B. Cabak G. | | your ressource Ferienhausdorf Thale | Staffel M | 4:28:46 |
4 | 98 | Burghardt A. Schräpel F. Schenk S. | | Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimagos | Staffel M | 4:33:17 |
5 | 2 | Christian Tölg | 81 | a3k | AK4 | 4:37:02 |
6 | 87 | Röver J. Gramm C. Beyer T. | | MTC | Staffel M | 4:38:42 |
7 | 40 | Martin Knape | | Eldorado Nordhausen | AK4 | 4:49:33 |
8 | 36 | Karsten Knape | 74 | Team Südharzer Laufshop | AK4 | 4:51:44 |
9 | 101 | Hüttel K. Ehrlich N. | | vakant | Staffel M | 4:55:12 |
10 | 82 | Heitmann G. Bilda T. Bonka G.. | | Stadt Thale | Staffel M | 4:55:17 |
11 | 84 | Hoffmann D. Jahns T. Dinnebier B. | | Die drei Harzer Musketiere | Staffel M | 4:58:21 |
12 | 1 | Jens Abraham | | Tangermünder LV | Senioren 3 | 5:00:41 |
13 | 65 | Rodrigo Berger | 79 | Adreika 300 | Senioren 2 | 5:01:02 |
14 | 18 | Thomas Stimpel | 79 | SV Halle Triathlon | AK4 | 5:02:23 |
15 | 73 | Fröhlich U. Weidling W. Baumann A. | | Harzer Pedalritter | Staffel M | 5:05:52 |
16 | 16 | Stephan Müller | 80 | Saaleschwimmer Halle e.V. | AK4 | 5:06:26 |
17 | 48 | Mario Haase | 83 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | AK3 | 5:07:27 |
18 | 79 | Kaibel C. Kaibel V. | | Graf Zahl & Gräfin Zahn RC Lostau & trimag | Staffel G | 5:08:03 |
19 | 33 | Michael Glorius | 88 | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | AK2 | 5:08:52 |
20 | 39 | Thomas Lehnert | 67 | Tri Team Berlin | Senioren 3 | 5:09:47 |
21 | 99 | Denecke A. Becke D. Stern J. | | sportkammerad.de | Staffel F | 5:13:02 |
22 | 32 | Alexander Genschmar | 78 | Carboo4U | AK4 | 5:15:00 |
23 | 83 | Scheubner J. Rosenthal D Rosenthal E | | SV Lok Blankenburg | Staffel G | 5:17:08 |
24 | 27 | Patrick Hage | 82 | HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon | AK4 | 5:19:33 |
25 | 42 | Gerd Zimmermann | 64 | Lok Aschersleben | Senioren 3 | 5:21:58 |
26 | 24 | Steffen Lochner | 66 | Team Südharzer Laufshop | Senioren 2 | 5:24:16 |
27 | 22 | Mathias Kindel | 77 | FISA | Senioren 1 | 5:25:16 |
28 | 35 | Sebastian Willkommen | 80 | SC DHfK Triathlon | AK4 | 5:26:26 |
29 | 72 | Köthke C. Glaubitz O. Gandyra L. | | Team Springe 2 | Staffel M | 5:26:33 |
30 | 6 | David Ziegler | 86 | Leipzig | AK3 | 5:28:28 |
31 | 37 | Rene Dietrich | 77 | HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon | Senioren 1 | 5:30:43 |
32 | 88 | Schenk L. Jung N. Hofmann S. | | Stadtwerke Quedlinburg | Staffel F | 5:31:05 |
33 | 25 | Dirk Mädicke | 85 | trimago e.V. | AK3 | 5:31:22 |
34 | 74 | Arroyo Rico M. Hügly S. Stieber M. | | Los Triabolos de Q | Staffel G | 5:33:40 |
35 | 57 | René Dolge | 85 | OK | AK3 | 5:35:25 |
36 | 61 | Michael Bartels | 68 | RRV Hameln | Senioren 2 | 5:35:52 |
37 | 100 | Haase B. Klemm M. | | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | Staffel F | 5:35:58 |
38 | 15 | Christine Urbansky | 81 | ASV Köln Triathlon | wAK4 | 5:36:13 |
39 | 34 | Jonas Lammers | 88 | Triathlon Team Berlin | AK2 | 5:37:18 |
40 | 63 | Holger Beckert | 65 | MTV Förste | Senioren 3 | 5:37:37 |
41 | 71 | Gandyra A. Gandyra S. Gandyra L. | | Team Springe 1 | Staffel G | 5:37:42 |
42 | 95 | Kramer S. v.d.Osten-Sa Wegener C. | | Team fachwerk | Staffel F | 5:38:05 |
43 | 78 | GörnerJ. Pohl T. Görner S. | | Die teufel vom Huy | Staffel M | 5:39:00 |
44 | 56 | Christoph Kubick | 84 | RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V. | AK3 | 5:40:14 |
45 | 76 | Damboldt C. Hellmann S. Wirth M. | | USC Rookies | Staffel M | 5:41:58 |
46 | 64 | Christian Hauenstein | | vakant | AK3 | 5:44:45 |
47 | 59 | Jörg Gehne | 65 | Tangermünder LV | Senioren 4 | 5:44:56 |
48 | 53 | Sven-Thomas Graßhoff | 69 | Ballenstedt | Senioren 2 | 5:46:24 |
49 | 80 | Grunert S. Gruner B. Obert R. | | SV Fort.Ditfurt Die höllischen Nachbarn | Staffel M | 5:47:12 |
50 | 91 | Herrmann R.. Burkert P. Günther S. | | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | Staffel G | 5:49:33 |
51 | 92 | Landsiedel T. Müller J. Heyral M. | | Warten auf Godot 1 | Staffel G | 5:50:04 |
52 | 51 | Christian Bergler | 73 | Hamburg | Senioren 1 | 5:51:51 |
53 | 77 | Geschke H. Schwientek D Bachmann R | | Ballenstedter Fifties | Staffel M | 5:54:03 |
54 | 13 | Mario Hill | 62 | TRi Endurance Germany Hamburg | Senioren 4 | 5:54:14 |
55 | 47 | Ina Ketzer | 65 | Iserlohner Triathlon Team | w Senioren 3 | 5:55:20 |
56 | 86 | Reeg J. Odenthal K.Kohlweyer B | | Team Apfelstrudel | Staffel F | 5:59:43 |
57 | 89 | Marscheider A. Rokohl M. Boer D. | | Kugelblitze IKK | Staffel M | 6:01:46 |
58 | 9 | Olaf Neidert | 69 | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | Senioren 2 | 6:02:59 |
59 | 90 | Wittkowski L. Ruprecht C Hirschfeld O | | H&M Autoservice 1 | Staffel M | 6:04:00 |
60 | 31 | Sven Michel | 69 | TriAs Hildesheim e.V. | Senioren 2 | 6:06:20 |
61 | 29 | David Weist | 90 | Quedlinburg | AK2 | 6:07:24 |
62 | 4 | Annett Borchert | 71 | RTC Frechen | w Senioren 2 | 6:08:10 |
63 | 41 | Jens Traunsberger | 63 | traunsberger.de | Senioren 3 | 6:11:02 |
64 | 85 | Leps M. Zentner M. Wünschiers R | | Team Regenbogen | Staffel M | 6:11:36 |
65 | 96 | Jachau K. Mertens G. Wegener T. | | H&M Autoservice 2 | Staffel G | 6:13:23 |
66 | 5 | Johannes Paetzold | 84 | Die Schildkröten | AK3 | 6:13:55 |
67 | 55 | Mario Schönherr | 67 | Tangermünder LV 1994 | Senioren 3 | 6:14:27 |
68 | 11 | Christoph Schierhorn | 56 | HSV Wernigerode Abtlg. Triathlon | Senioren 5 | 6:18:07 |
69 | 30 | Alexander Hunger | 71 | WSV Berlin | Senioren 2 | 6:18:57 |
70 | 44 | Winfried Rück | 59 | Berlin | Senioren 4 | 6:19:53 |
71 | 38 | Jens Eitz | 64 | TSV Weinheim | Senioren 3 | 6:21:16 |
72 | 70 | Roßmüller D. Kieser S. Ruch J. | | Drei Engel für... | Staffel F | 6:21:54 |
73 | 93 | Ragoß D. Stozinsky J. Louda R. | | Warten auf Godot 2 | Staffel M | 6:22:51 |
74 | 23 | Lars Hofmann | 78 | TSG GutsMuths Team Hölle | AK4 | 6:27:26 |
75 | 75 | Winne J. Küblenz Ohme M. | | MTV Luhdorf / Roydorf | Staffel M | 6:28:08 |
76 | 50 | Martin Overrath | 86 | Kilometer für Kinder | AK3 | 6:29:54 |
77 | 14 | Nicolas Bothe | 78 | Löderburg | AK4 | 6:30:20 |
78 | 81 | Fechner N. Bärwald D. Haring T. | | Kinderträume MER Geiseltaler HÖLL o TRI s | Staffel M | 6:32:30 |
79 | 52 | Dagmar Backes | 65 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | w Senioren 3 | 6:38:12 |
80 | 49 | Michael Schulz-Fleuch | 67 | Berlin-Weißensee | Senioren 3 | 6:48:12 |
81 | 58 | Thomas Neumann | 71 | H&M Autoservice | Senioren 2 | 6:50:20 |
82 | 45 | Andreas Krotki | 96 | trimago e.V. | AK1 | 6:53:24 |
83 | 12 | Holger Gernhard | | Magdeburg | Senioren 3 | 6:56:37 |
84 | 20 | Kerstin Dathe | 79 | Team Hölle Friedrichsbrunn | wAK4 | 7:18:34 |
  |
| 7 | Thomas Plaschil | 70 | Bootcamp Leipzig | Senioren 2 | Aufg |
  |
  |
  |